Paesi



Lookout Paesi
DescriptionCountLong %Out %Buy %Sell %Change %
Australia26860.01%39.36%0.63%-0.63%
Austria2880.49%19.51%
Belgium4867.32%32.68%
Canada30761.29%37.54%1.07%0.11%0.96%
Denmark11452.51%46.93%0.57%0.57%
Finland4952.54%45.00%2.46%-2.46%
France17756.78%42.81%0.42%-0.42%
Germany21855.68%43.70%0.18%0.45%-0.27%
Greece763.59%36.41%
Hong Kong33633.12%66.24%0.49%0.16%0.33%
Ireland1447.05%52.95%
Italy33565.96%32.11%1.57%0.36%1.21%
Netherlands6356.80%43.20%
Norway6460.26%38.60%1.14%1.14%
Poland942.93%57.08%
Portugal1492.85%7.15%
Singapore8160.22%38.46%1.32%1.32%
Spain11257.72%41.50%0.78%0.78%
Sweden18853.12%45.02%1.07%0.79%0.27%
Switzerland20862.15%37.09%0.76%0.76%
UK41257.44%41.82%0.40%0.34%0.06%
USA212461.40%37.44%0.95%0.21%0.74%