Paesi



Lookout Paesi
DescriptionCountLong %Out %Buy %Sell %Change %
Australia26851.00%48.13%0.87%-0.87%
Austria2852.26%44.31%3.43%3.43%
Belgium4854.01%43.49%2.50%-2.50%
Canada30749.58%47.71%1.12%1.60%-0.48%
Denmark11445.49%50.90%0.40%3.22%-2.82%
Finland5048.39%51.61%
France17752.61%45.39%0.80%1.20%-0.40%
Germany21845.49%53.25%0.77%0.48%0.29%
Greece763.59%22.03%14.38%14.38%
Hong Kong33631.96%66.16%0.49%1.40%-0.91%
Ireland1637.36%62.64%
Italy33453.50%44.22%1.04%1.24%-0.20%
Luxembourg8758.62%40.23%1.15%1.15%
Netherlands6340.77%59.23%
Norway6451.53%48.47%
Poland968.40%31.60%
Portugal1457.50%42.50%
Singapore8158.75%39.15%2.09%2.09%
Spain11243.14%56.31%0.54%0.54%
Sweden18855.20%42.30%2.51%-2.51%
Switzerland20851.73%46.54%0.73%1.00%-0.27%
UK41249.82%49.35%0.61%0.21%0.40%
USA212250.78%47.68%0.23%1.31%-1.09%